Korona Majdan Królewski

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Paweł FranuszkiewiczBramkarz6003060
Sebastian FranuszkiewiczBramkarz0600020
Dawid PogodaBramkarz000000
Dawid PłochObrońca0001013
Michał HajdukObrońca11016054
Hubert KwaśnikObrońca21312157
Przemek FranuszkiewiczObrońca00412068
Mateusz WilkObrońca01610016
Damian TrzcińskiObrońca, Pomocnik2913029
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162217152
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044028
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik5321045
Filip KitrysPomocnik020002
Łukasz RojekPomocnik060006
Bartłomiej RojekPomocnik000001
Marcin HopekPomocnik521209
Dawid BartkiewiczPomocnik8051012
Tomasz WarzochaPomocnik5031014
Karol GruszkaPomocnik010001
Piotr SadeckiPomocnik2019410158
Karol ŻakPomocnik121109
Bartłomiej GawrońskiPomocnik152024051
Hubert SadeckiPomocnik51802030
Damian TęczaPomocnik60187169
Łukasz RębiszPomocnik123005
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik70103030
Mariusz NowakPomocnik, Napastnik65144043
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik181270041
Aleksander DurakNapastnik41630021
Paweł PogodaNapastnik213448154
Patryk TrelaNapastnik234177156
Patryk KopećNapastnik11046017
Łukasz KopećNapastnik050005