Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Paweł FranuszkiewiczBramkarz6003073
Sebastian FranuszkiewiczBramkarz0600026

Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Mateusz GołąbekObrońca050005
Jakub PyraObrońca2700013
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik6442064
Hubert KwaśnikObrońca71314176
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162529160
Przemek FranuszkiewiczObrońca00618095
Adrian WiktorObrońca0032013

Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik211290049
Łukasz RębiszPomocnik4421117
Kacper LetniowskiPomocnik100001
Łukasz RojekPomocnik01000010
Bartłomiej RojekPomocnik1321011
Tomasz WarzochaPomocnik11051023
Piotr SadeckiPomocnik2319713478
Bartłomiej GawrońskiPomocnik163164071
Hubert SadeckiPomocnik62103037
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik6442064
Damian TęczaPomocnik802212188
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162529160

Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik211290049
Aleksander DurakNapastnik82162040
Patryk TrelaNapastnik266198161
Patryk KopećNapastnik71147028