Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Dawid PogodaBramkarz000000
Paweł FranuszkiewiczBramkarz6003073
Jakub BieleńBramkarz000008
Sebastian FranuszkiewiczBramkarz0600026

Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044029
Damian HajdukObrońca100003
Mateusz GołąbekObrońca050005
Jakub PyraObrońca2700013
Dawid PłochObrońca0004033
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik6442064
Michał HajdukObrońca15216064
Hubert KwaśnikObrońca71314176
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162529160
Przemek FranuszkiewiczObrońca00618095
Adrian WiktorObrońca0032013

Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044029
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik110154054
Albert OrzechPomocnik101005
Tomasz MarekPomocnik, Napastnik0010013
Łukasz RębiszPomocnik4421117
Kacper LetniowskiPomocnik100001
Łukasz RojekPomocnik01000010
Bartłomiej RojekPomocnik1321011
Tomasz WarzochaPomocnik11051023
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik211290049
Piotr SadeckiPomocnik2319713478
Bartłomiej GawrońskiPomocnik163164071
Hubert SadeckiPomocnik62103037
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik6442064
Damian TęczaPomocnik802212188
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162529160

Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik110154054
Tomasz MarekPomocnik, Napastnik0010013
Mateusz PuzioNapastnik000000
Aleksander DurakNapastnik82162040
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik211290049
Paweł PogodaNapastnik213448154
Patryk TrelaNapastnik266198161
Patryk KopećNapastnik71147028