Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik1933313171
Damian TęczaPomocnik9051252151
Bartłomiej GawrońskiPomocnik2253850112
Piotr SadeckiPomocnik452010334134
Jakub ŻakPomocnik051209
Mateusz RząsaPomocnik11300015

Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Patryk TrelaNapastnik37113216198
Aleksander DurakNapastnik933112057
Tomasz KaczmarskiNapastnik4431013

Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Paweł FranuszkiewiczBramkarz104140107
Sebastian FranuszkiewiczBramkarz3708173

Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Przemek FranuszkiewiczObrońca0010282161
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik1933313171
Hubert KwaśnikObrońca13148212120
Mateusz GołąbekObrońca112318252
Adrian WiktorObrońca4067365
Michał HajdukObrońca2102013
Dawid ChodorowskiObrońca100102
Konrad StelmachObrońca010005