Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Dawid PogodaBramkarz000000
Paweł FranuszkiewiczBramkarz6003071
Sebastian FranuszkiewiczBramkarz0600022

Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044028
Jakub PyraObrońca160008
Dawid PłochObrońca0002023
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik6331056
Michał HajdukObrońca15216063
Hubert KwaśnikObrońca61312168
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162518156
Przemek FranuszkiewiczObrońca00413081
Mateusz WilkObrońca01610016

Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044028
Piotr SadeckiPomocnik2219712270
Łukasz RojekPomocnik080008
Bartłomiej RojekPomocnik1321011
Tomasz WarzochaPomocnik9031020
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik80124042
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik181270041
Bartłomiej GawrońskiPomocnik162644062
Hubert SadeckiPomocnik52003033
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik6331056
Damian TęczaPomocnik801810179
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162518156
Łukasz RębiszPomocnik131005

Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Aleksander DurakNapastnik61751030
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik80124042
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik181270041
Paweł PogodaNapastnik213448154
Patryk TrelaNapastnik254187158
Patryk KopećNapastnik71147027