Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Dawid PogodaBramkarz000000
Paweł FranuszkiewiczBramkarz6003073
Jakub BieleńBramkarz000001
Sebastian FranuszkiewiczBramkarz0600026

Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044028
Damian HajdukObrońca100003
Mateusz GołąbekObrońca040004
Jakub PyraObrońca2700012
Dawid PłochObrońca0004028
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik6341059
Michał HajdukObrońca15216064
Hubert KwaśnikObrońca61312169
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162528157
Przemek FranuszkiewiczObrońca00416088
Adrian WiktorObrońca000105

Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044028
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik100154048
Albert OrzechPomocnik001004
Tomasz MarekPomocnik, Napastnik000006
Łukasz RębiszPomocnik2321011
Kacper LetniowskiPomocnik100001
Łukasz RojekPomocnik01000010
Bartłomiej RojekPomocnik1321011
Tomasz WarzochaPomocnik10031021
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik191270042
Piotr SadeckiPomocnik2319713275
Bartłomiej GawrońskiPomocnik162754065
Hubert SadeckiPomocnik52003034
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik6341059
Damian TęczaPomocnik801811183
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162528157

Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik100154048
Tomasz MarekPomocnik, Napastnik000006
Mateusz PuzioNapastnik000000
Aleksander DurakNapastnik61952033
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik191270042
Paweł PogodaNapastnik213448154
Patryk TrelaNapastnik265198160
Patryk KopećNapastnik71147028