Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Dawid PogodaBramkarz000000
Paweł FranuszkiewiczBramkarz6003062
Sebastian FranuszkiewiczBramkarz0600021

Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044028
Dawid PłochObrońca0001015
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik5321048
Michał HajdukObrońca12016055
Hubert KwaśnikObrońca31312159
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162217152
Przemek FranuszkiewiczObrońca00413071
Mateusz WilkObrońca01610016
Jakub PyraObrońca110002

Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Jakub ŻakObrońca, Pomocnik32044028
Łukasz RojekPomocnik080008
Bartłomiej RojekPomocnik010003
Tomasz WarzochaPomocnik6031016
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik70103033
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik181270041
Piotr SadeckiPomocnik2019410161
Bartłomiej GawrońskiPomocnik162124053
Hubert SadeckiPomocnik51902031
Piotr MajdańskiObrońca, Pomocnik5321048
Damian TęczaPomocnik60187172
Karol TomczykObrońca, Pomocnik162217152

Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Patryk TrelaNapastnik234177156
Aleksander DurakNapastnik41631023
Przemysław HajdukPomocnik, Napastnik70103033
Paweł NowakPomocnik, Napastnik181270041
Paweł PogodaNapastnik213448154
Patryk KopećNapastnik21046020