Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Paweł FranuszkiewiczBramkarz134140121
Sebastian FranuszkiewiczBramkarz31009190
Marcin TrzcińskiBramkarz000001

Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Przemek FranuszkiewiczObrońca2012322187
Mateusz GołąbekObrońca163319270
Michał HajdukObrońca10413041
Konrad StelmachObrońca51002022
Andrzej SudołObrońca0021027
Mateusz WilkObrońca9435017
Mateusz GuziecObrońca3510018
Tobiasz WójtowiczObrońca070009
Szymon BrzozowskiObrońca000000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Damian TęczaPomocnik9259313175
Bartłomiej GawrońskiPomocnik2254850114
Piotr SadeckiPomocnik532012364156
Jakub ŻakPomocnik0824014
Mateusz RząsaPomocnik51800027
Dominik LetniowskiPomocnik000002
Damian TrzcińskiPomocnik2101010
Kacper LetniowskiPomocnik310004

Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaZmiana-ZZmiana-WGolŻółtaCzerwonaMecze
Patryk TrelaNapastnik391436171106
Aleksander DurakNapastnik1839244076
Mateusz PuzioNapastnik2620010
Kamil SzwakopNapastnik416108